Chairperson
Gabriel Liu
Term of office 01 Sep 2019 - 31 Aug 2022
Education (Ortho)
Uei-Chyi Chuah MBBS
Term of office 01 Nov 2020 - 31 Oct 2023
Education (Neuro)
Chiung Chyi Shen MD, PhD
Term of office 01 Nov 2020 - 31 Oct 2023
Community Development
Chris Yin Wei Chan MS Orth
Term of office 01 Nov 2020 - 31 Oct 2023
Research
Kenny Kwan
Term of office 01 Sep 2019 - 31 Aug 2022
Spine centers & fellowships
Paul Koljonen
Term of office 01 Nov 2020 - 31 Oct 2023
View past members