Chairperson
Rodolfo Páez Gonzalez Ortopedista y Traumatólogo
Term of office 01 Feb 2020 - 31 Jan 2023
Education (Ortho)
Juan Sierra ORTOPEDISTA
Term of office 01 Feb 2020 - 31 Jan 2023
Education (Neuro)
Julián España Peña
Term of office 01 Oct 2018 - 30 Sep 2021
View past members