Chairperson
Zhuojing Luo
Term of office 01 Mar 2019 - 28 Feb 2022
Past Chairperson
Yong Qiu
Term of office 01 Mar 2019 - 28 Feb 2022
Education (Ortho)
weishi li
Term of office 01 Sep 2019 - 31 Aug 2022
Education (Neuro)
Fengzeng Jian
Term of office 01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2020
Community Development
Bangping Qian
Term of office 01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2020
Research
Zezhang Zhu
Term of office 01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2020
Spine centers & fellowships
Wen Yuan
Term of office 01 Sep 2019 - 31 Aug 2022
View past members