Chairperson
Ratko Yurac
Term of office 01 Oct 2018 - 30 Sep 2021
Education (Ortho)
Marcelo Molina Profesor asistente (academic degree)
Term of office 15 Aug 2017 - 14 Aug 2020
Education (Neuro)
Felipe Rossel M.Med
Term of office 01 Oct 2018 - 30 Sep 2021
View past members