Chairperson
Ashish Diwan FRACS(Orth)
Term of office 01 Dec 2018 - 30 Nov 2021
Past Chairperson
Jeremy Evison
Term of office 01 Nov 2017 - 31 Oct 2020
Education (Ortho)
Brian Hsu
Term of office 01 Jun 2019 - 31 May 2022
Education (Neuro)
Rajesh Reddy
Term of office 01 Jun 2019 - 31 May 2022
Community Development
Kristian Dalzell
Term of office 01 Apr 2018 - 31 Mar 2021
Research
Uphar Chamoli
Term of office 01 Jun 2019 - 31 May 2022
Spine centers & fellowships
Mitchell Hansen BSc,PhD,FRACS,MB BS
Term of office 01 Nov 2017 - 31 Oct 2020
View past members