Chairperson
Pablo Jalón
Term of office 01 Sep 2020 - 31 Aug 2023
Education (Ortho)
Nicolas Coombes
Term of office 01 Sep 2020 - 31 Aug 2023
Education (Neuro)
Alfredo Guiroy
Term of office 01 Mar 2022 - 28 Feb 2025
View past members