Chairperson
Norman Chutkan MD
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Commission member
Ali Abou-Madawi Professor in Neurosurgery
Term of office 01 Aug 2020 - 31 Jul 2023
H. Michael Dittmar Orthopaedic
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Brandon Lawrence MD
Term of office 01 Aug 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Markus Schultheiss
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Rushama Tandon
Term of office 01 Aug 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
View past members