Chairperson
Michael Daubs MD
Term of office 01 Aug 2019 - 30 Jun 2023
Past Chairperson
Darrel Brodke MD
Term of office 01 Aug 2019 - 30 Jun 2021
Education
Richard Bransford MD
Term of office 01 Jul 2020 - 30 Jun 2023
Research
Daniel Sciubba MD,MBA
Term of office 01 Aug 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Community Development
Brandon Lawrence MD
Term of office 01 Aug 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Member at large
Michelle Clarke MD,MA
Term of office 01 May 2020 - 30 Apr 2022
Regional director
Elizabeth Walker MA
Since 01 Jan 2016
Fellowships
Eric Klineberg MD,MS,FAAOS
Term of office 01 Aug 2020 - 31 Jul 2023
View past members