Chairperson
Lorin Benneker MD, associate Professor
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Past Chairperson
Giuseppe Barbagallo
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2021
Education
Patrick Tropiano
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Community Development
Markus Schultheiss
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Spine centers & fellowships
Pedro Berjano
Term of office 01 Jul 2018 - 30 Jun 2021
Research
Marko Neva
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
View past members