Chairperson
Emre Acaroglu
Term of office 01 Jul 2020 - 30 Jun 2023
Commission member
Prof. Atiq Uz Zaman FCPS (Orthopaedic Surgery) MME (Masters Medical Education)
Term of office 01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2020
Richard Bransford MD
Term of office 01 Aug 2020 - 31 Jul 2023
Luiz Gustavo Dal Oglio da Rocha
Term of office 01 Jul 2020 - 30 Jun 2023
Yoshiharu Kawaguchi
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Patrick Tropiano
Term of office 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2022
Past Chairperson
Bryan Ashman
Term of office 01 Jul 2020 - 30 Jun 2022
View past members